Important

76th IPSC Conclave was successfully conducted by The Lawrence School, Lovedale, Tamil Nadu from 1st to 4th December 2015.

Find A Member

All IPSC School Events

Equestrian [Start Date: 17-2-2017, End Date: 20-2-2017, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-19) Senior Boys [Start Date: 17-11-2016, End Date: 20-11-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Volleyball Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 17-11-2016, End Date: 20-11-2016, Host: SCINIDA KANYA VIDYALAYA]
Basketball (U-17) Girls [Start Date: 9-11-2016, End Date: 13-11-2016, Host: DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL (Mathura road)]
Athletics (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 5-11-2016, End Date: 8-11-2016, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 1-11-2016, End Date: 7-11-2016, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Basketball (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 28-10-2016, End Date: 1-11-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 24-10-2016, End Date: 30-10-2016, Host: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS]
Hockey (U-14 & U-19) Girls [Start Date: 24-10-2016, End Date: 28-10-2016, Host: MOTILAL NEHRU SCHOOL OF SPORTS]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19) Girls [Start Date: 17-10-2016, End Date: 20-10-2016, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
Basketball (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 9-10-2016, End Date: 13-10-2016, Host: ASHOK HALL GIRLS' RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Basketball (U-14) Boys [Start Date: 8-10-2016, End Date: 12-11-2016, Host: VALLABH ASHRAMs MGM AMIN & V N SAVANI SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 8-10-2016, End Date: 12-10-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Cricket (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 5-10-2016, End Date: 9-10-2016, Host: PINEGROVE SCHOOL]
Volleyball Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 4-10-2016, End Date: 7-10-2016, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Aquatic Girls (Swimming & Water Polo) U-14, 17 & 19 [Start Date: 3-10-2016, End Date: 6-10-2016, Host: MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Skating Quad & Inline Races (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 1-10-2016, End Date: 4-10-2016, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Basketball (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 30-9-2016, End Date: 6-10-2016, Host: THE MANN SCHOOL]
Football (U-19) Girls [Start Date: 25-9-2016, End Date: 1-10-2016, Host: MODY SCHOOL]
Yoga Boys & Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 22-9-2016, End Date: 25-9-2016, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-17) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 10-9-2016, End Date: 13-9-2016, Host: YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Boxing (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys [Start Date: 1-9-2016, End Date: 4-9-2016, Host: Rashtriya Military School]
Taekwondo Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 1-9-2016, End Date: 4-9-2016, Host: VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL]
Table Tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 28-8-2016, End Date: 1-9-2016, Host: WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL]
Badminton (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys [Start Date: 27-8-2016, End Date: 31-8-2016, Host: PESTLE WEED COLLEGE]
Lawn Tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 25-8-2016, End Date: 31-8-2016, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Sport Climbing (a) Speed Climbing (b) Lead Climbing (c ) Bouldering (Boys & Girls) Non-SGFI Competition [Start Date: 23-8-2016, End Date: 26-8-2016, Host: SAINIK SCHOOL]
Table Tennis Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 22-8-2016, End Date: 27-8-2016, Host: PESTLE WEED COLLEGE]
Basketball (U-17) Boys [Start Date: 6-8-2016, End Date: 8-9-2016, Host: B R C M PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Football (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 5-8-2016, End Date: 8-8-2016, Host: MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-15) Boys (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 29-7-2016, End Date: 31-7-2016, Host: L K SINGHANIA EDUCATION CENTRE]
Football (U-14) Boys (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 21-7-2016, End Date: 25-7-2016, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Football (U-14) Girls [Start Date: 21-7-2016, End Date: 25-7-2016, Host: THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL]
Aquatic Boys (Swimming & Water Polo) U-14, 17 & 19 [Start Date: 19-7-2016, End Date: 22-7-2016, Host: MILES BRONSON RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL]
Squash Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 16-7-2016, End Date: 19-7-2016, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Football (U-17) Boys (Qualifying Subroto Cup) [Start Date: 11-7-2016, End Date: 16-7-2016, Host: GENESIS GLOBAL SCHOOL]
Hockey (U-17) Girls (Qualifying Nehru Cup) [Start Date: 5-7-2016, End Date: 8-7-2016, Host: THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL]
Taekwondo Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 28-6-2016, End Date: 1-7-2016, Host: BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR]
Shooting Boys (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 1-5-2016, End Date: 4-5-2016, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS]
IPSC Chess Championship (U-14, 17 & 19) Boys & Girls [Start Date: 1-5-2016, End Date: 4-5-2016, Host: THE EMERALD HEIGHTS]
Shooting Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 27-4-2016, End Date: 1-5-2016, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Squash Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 27-4-2016, End Date: 1-5-2016, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Lawn Tennis Girls (U-14, 17 & 19) [Start Date: 23-4-2016, End Date: 28-4-2016, Host: THE DALY COLLEGE]
Football (U-19) Boys [Start Date: 11-4-2016, End Date: 19-4-2016, Host: BK BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION]
IPSC Dance Festival [Start Date: 2-9-2015, End Date: 4-9-2015, Host: SCINIDA KANYA VIDYALAYA]